Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/jiatechc/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cookie - headers already sent by (output started at /home/jiatechc/public_html/system/database/mysql.php:6) in /home/jiatechc/public_html/system/library/session.php on line 11Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /home/jiatechc/public_html/system/database/mysql.php:6) in /home/jiatechc/public_html/system/library/session.php on line 11Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/jiatechc/public_html/system/database/mysql.php:6) in /home/jiatechc/public_html/index.php on line 173Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/jiatechc/public_html/system/database/mysql.php:6) in /home/jiatechc/public_html/system/library/currency.php on line 45 D LINK

D LINK

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
D-Link 1 Port 1000Base-LX (LC) Single Mode Fiber SFP (Mini-GBIC) , (Up to 10KM, Support 3.3 Power) DEM-310GT
RM279.00
Ex Tax: RM279.00
D-Link 1 Port 1000Base-LX (LC) Single Mode Fiber SFP (Mini-GBIC) , (Up to 10KM, Support 3.3 P..
D-Link 100BASE-FX Single Mode 15KM SFP Transceiver DEM-210
RM179.00
Ex Tax: RM179.00
D-Link 100BASE-FX Single Mode 15KM SFP Transceiver DEM-210 (D-Link Warranty) SINGLE-MODE FI..
D-Link AirPremier AC1750 Concurrent Dual Band PoE Access Point (DAP-2695)
RM1,589.00
Ex Tax: RM1,589.00
D-Link AirPremier AC1750 Concurrent Dual Band PoE Access Point (DAP-2695 - D-Link Warranty) ..
D-Link DGS-1008A 8-Port Gigabit Switch
RM79.00
Ex Tax: RM79.00
D-Link DGS-1008A 8-Port Gigabit Switch (D-Link Warranty) D-LINK GIGABIT SWITCH  ..
D-Link DSL-2540U ADSL2+ 4-port Ethernet Router
RM70.00
Ex Tax: RM70.00
Package Contents D-Link DS..
D-Link DSL-2730E Wireless Modem Router
RM79.00
Ex Tax: RM79.00
    Package Contents D..
D-Link Modem Router Wifi N 300MBPS DSL-2750U
RM115.00
Ex Tax: RM115.00
D-Link Modem Router Wifi N 300MBPS DSL-2750U (D-Link Warranty) D-LINK MODEM ROUTER &n..
DCS-3430 Wireless-N Day & Night Network Camera with 3G Mobile Video Support
RM1,920.00
Ex Tax: RM1,920.00
DCS-3430 Wireless-N Day & Night Network Camera with 3G Mobile Video Support ..
DCS-930L mydlinkTM Cloud Wireless-N 300 IP Camera
RM192.00
Ex Tax: RM192.00
DCS-930L mydlinkTM Cloud Wireless-N 300 IP Camera     Ca..
DCS-932L mydlinkTM Cloud Wireless-N 300 Infrared IP Camera
RM265.00
Ex Tax: RM265.00
    DCS-932L mydlinkTM Cloud Wireless-N 300 Infrared IP Ca..
DCS-942L mydlinkTM Cloud Wireless-N 300 H.264 Infrared IP Camera
RM345.00
Ex Tax: RM345.00
    DCS-942L mydlinkTM Cloud Wireless-N 300 H.264 Infrared IP Camer..
DHP-310AV HomePlug AV Mini Adapter
RM82.00
Ex Tax: RM82.00
DHP-310AV HomePlug AV Mini Adapter   ..
DHP-W306AV DHP-W306AV
RM143.00
Ex Tax: RM143.00
DHP-W306AV Wireless-N HomePlug AV Extender   ..
DSL-2750E Wireless N ADSL2+ 4-Port Wi-Fi Router
RM89.00
Ex Tax: RM89.00
D-Link Wireless N ADSL2+ Router DSL-2750E (D-Link Warranty) MODEM ROUTER   BRI..

About Jia Tech One Stop Store

JiaTech Sdn Bhd is a worldwide distributor dealing in various types of electronic components , electrical goods, Mechanical Goods, IT & Software.

Contact Us

    • +603 4285 4693
    • +603 4285 4693
    • sales@jiatech.com.my